Gøran Valberg
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Strømmen; Mann;
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 6-3 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) v Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) v Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 6-3 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Biljardsenteret del 2 (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) 4-1 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 4-3 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-0 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 0-0 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-3 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 5-2 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) 5-1 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) 0-0 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Strømmen (18.-19. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 3-1 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 3-1 Norway Are Johansen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK) 3-1 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 3-2 Norway Espen Tingvoll (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 3-0 Norway Esben Jensen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 4-3 Norway Bjørn Santos Rasmussen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 3-0 Norway Magne Sørensen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 4-0 Norway Per Arne Fjell (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Strandseter (Kongsvinger) 3-2 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 3-0 Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-1 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 3-1 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 3-0 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Buddha - Innledende (19. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 7-6 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div 2 i 10-ball (26.-28. okt 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Håkon Diep (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 7-5 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 7-2 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 7-1 Norway Marius Sørli (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 7-5 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK) 7-6 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 6-3 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 6-1 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 6-1 Norway Christian Hansen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) 7-5 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) v Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) v Norway Thomas Dung Bui (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) v Norway Tuan Duc Nguyen (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) v Norway Ryan Reyes (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) v Norway Christian Hansen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) v Norway Sindre Kopperud (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 1-0 Norway Jahn Marius Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Robert Juberg (Trondheim) 4-0 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen) 6-1 Norway Øivind Fredheim (Trondheim)    Pencil