Gard Eiken Flage
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 8-4 England Gavin Powell (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Niklas Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 6-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 4 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 17-8 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger) v Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Vidar Strandseter (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Per Arne Fjell (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 11-10 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Morten Heramb (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Thomas Ness Kristoffersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Tommy Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-94 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-85 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-83 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-48 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 125-29 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-25 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-16 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-6 Norway Anas Khan (Unique)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 14.1 Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-17 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-18 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-0 Norway Jesse Kostich (Unique)    Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-7 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-7 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 9-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kjetil Fredriksen (Kongsberg) 7-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde A Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Trond Larsen (Tromsø) 6-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Daniel Salole (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 1 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL) 4-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun) 4-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Roy Steffensen (Stavanger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Daniel Salole (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Per-Joakim Rørvig (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anders Ulvik Fleten (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Per-Joakim Rørvig (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Sølve Andrè Dale (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U17 Pulje 2 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Simon Skivenesvåg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 Pulje 2 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-14 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-26 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-22 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-43 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-20 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball Gutter U 17 (18.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Tobias Høie (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Sindre Granum (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-32 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 Pulje 3 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-0 Norway Tobias Høie (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 50-17 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 50-30 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 8-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Gutter 16 år i 9-ball (18.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 6-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 9-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pulje 4 (19.-20. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Østeng Franzèn (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique) 5-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 5-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 45-20 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 Pulje 1 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 45-10 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 45-21 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball pulje 1 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Marcus Nybo (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 4-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 9-ball (16.-18. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Bygstad (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Roy Ove Lutentun (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Haris Amini (Unique) 7-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14-1 (22.-23. sep 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 61-22 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Haris Amini (Unique) Møter  Pencil

Amini ikke møtt

NM Junior 16 år i 14-1 Pulje 2 (22.-23. sep 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 34-22 Norway Fabian Stensberg (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 35-29 Norway Patrick Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 39-30 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 50-23 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Jon Birger Gursli (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Christian Rosell (Tre måker) 17-1 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil