Gjermund Flage
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) v Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 7-6 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-1 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Marius Fredriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 43-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 12-9 Norway Vegard Daapan (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Chairat Pho (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 6-0 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Øystein Haug (Bærum)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-62 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 75-62 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 75-15 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div2 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Anders Wenngren (Kongsberg)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-1 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Johnny Ove Ellingsen (Svithun) 7-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-0 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 9-ball (17.-18. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-6 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) 9-5 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div 1 i 10-ball (26.-28. okt 2012) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Nikolai Kjørren (Tromsø) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Eduardo Rodriguez (Tromsø)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 14-1 (22.-23. sep 2012) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 100-53 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 100-53 Norway Gurinder Singh Gill (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 100-33 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 100-73 Norway Tapani Hildonen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker) 29-17 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Jon Birger Gursli (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 36-35 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Masters i pool (14.-15. okt 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 7-5 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil