Tron Engebakk
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Unique; Mann;
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) v Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-2 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-2 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-6 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-6 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-5 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-2 Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-0 Norway Stig Cornelius Nesvik (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-0 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 9-7 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-4 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 0-0 Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-1 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 0-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-0 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 0-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-0 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-1 Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-2 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-1 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-3 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-1 Norway Kjell Magnar Bøe (Bergen)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-99 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 75-29 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 75-37 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-55 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil

Matey 44
Tron 43

Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-106 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 125-27 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil

Tron 41

Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 125-21 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Tron 40

Innl: Runde A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 125-94 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil

Tron 40

Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-5 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil

8-ball Dist 8

Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil

9-ball Dist 9

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 6-2 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 5-1 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 0-0 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-3 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 5-2 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Strømmen (18.-19. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-2 Norway Ole Kristian Elnæs (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 3-2 Norway Christian Østeng Franzèn (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 3-1 Norway Simen Strømstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-1 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 3-0 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 3-2 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (12.-13. mai 2012) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-8 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 9-5 Norway Alexander Hansen (Arctic)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jahn Marius Wærnes (Stoppball) v Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Øivind Fredheim (Trondheim) v Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Robert Juberg (Trondheim) v Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Sindre Kopperud (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Tuan Duc Nguyen (Groruddalen)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-1 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde D Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-2 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-3 Norway Vinko Smolic (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 7-3 Norway Emil Braserud (Kongsvinger)    Pencil