Vidar Blidensol
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: MIL; Mann;
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 (8.-9. okt 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-6 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-1 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-5 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-3 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 12-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 18-17 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-7 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-8 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) 9-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 6-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 4-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-0 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 0-0 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 2 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-3 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 0-0 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-0 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM 9-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-3 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Elitekvalik (6. des 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 7-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 6-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-0 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-4 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-0 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-6 Norway John Nordeide (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-0 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-7 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-6 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-6 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-4 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 8-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 4-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-3 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 75-37 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 75-67 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) w/o Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-5 Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-8 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-3 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-0 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 6-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-2 Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-46 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 75-11 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Geir Holmqvist (Jessheim) 75-67 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 75-34 Norway Helge Silva (MIL)    Pencil
NC-8 Elite i 10-ball (13.-14. okt 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-8 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-3 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker) 7-7 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-1 Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 26-7 Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 75-20 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-5 Norway John Nordeide (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) 5-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 29-14 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) 30-29 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 Elite i 14-1 (14.-15. apr 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 125-50 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-64 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 125-77 Norway Geir Holmqvist (Jessheim) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-6 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil

Gratulerer Vidar

Semifinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-3 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball Pulje 2 (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-3 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland) 6-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 7-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-0 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 7-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Masters i pool (14.-15. okt 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-0 Norway Kurt Per Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo) 125-92 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil

Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil