Vidar Blidensol
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: MIL; Mann;
Elitekvalik (6. des 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 7-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 6-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-0 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-4 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-0 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-6 Norway John Nordeide (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-0 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-7 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-6 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-6 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-4 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 8-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 4-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-3 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 75-37 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 75-67 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil