Jørn Betten
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Arctic; Mann;
Masters i pool 9-ball (28.-30. sep 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-5 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 7-5 Norway Helge Silva (MIL)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 7-4 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 7-0 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (12.-13. mai 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (24.-26. feb 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Amund Linaker Jenssen (Arctic) 7-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 6-2 Norway Nikolai Kjørren (Tromsø)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 6-5 Norway Ørjan André Hanssen (Fauske)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 7-3 Norway Øzgür Simsek (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 6-0 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 6-1 Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 6-1 Norway Michael Pettersen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 6-0 Norway Ole Brage Hagen (Unique) Møter  Pencil