Espen Saltnes
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: MIL; Mann;
NM Veteran 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-2 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-5 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 6-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-3 Norway Paul Townsend (Feios)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) v Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-3 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-2 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-2 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-3 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-56 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-57 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-39 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-33 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 8-3 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-6 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) 9-8 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-0 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-1 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-0 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 0-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-2 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 2 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 0-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-0 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-1 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-3 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM 9-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 8-3 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Johnny Ove Ellingsen (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM 8-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-4 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-3 Norway Johnny Ove Ellingsen (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 6-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-58 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 125-86 England Mark McGauley (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 125-73 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 125-121 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 125-53 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 2 9-Ball (21.-22. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-Ball (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-6 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-4 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM i 14.1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-97 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-99 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-53 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-90 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 8-4 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-6 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-5 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-3 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-8 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-3 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-1 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-0 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 8-5 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 8-7 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) v Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-2 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 6-1 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-1 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (26.-27. apr 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 9-6 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-1 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-2 Norway Helge Blom (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-55 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil

Saltnes 38 serie

Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-77 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-30 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-99 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 75-56 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-24 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-7 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-1 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-6 Norway Morten Børja (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-0 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-5 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-6 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-8 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-7 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-5 Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-8 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil

8-ball Dist 8

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-0 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-1 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 0-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-2 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-2 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 8-2 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 125-105 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-16 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-77 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-37 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-46 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-1 Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 75-48 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-37 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 9-ball (17.-18. nov 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-2 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-4 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Hultin (Groruddalen) 9-8 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-8 Norway Roar Karlsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-2 Norway Franck Nybo (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Oslo Open (3.-4. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Oslo Open innledende på Buddha (3. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-5 Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-5 Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) 7-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-64 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 5-3 Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) 75-66 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-5 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 5-4 Norway John Nordeide (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 5-2 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 46-18 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil

Ukjent score for Saltnes

Innl: Runde A Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen) 7-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil

Ukjent score for Saltnes