Espen Saltnes
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: MIL; Mann;
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-1 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-6 Norway Morten Børja (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-0 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-5 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-6 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-8 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-7 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-5 Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-8 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil

8-ball Dist 8

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-0 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-1 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 0-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-2 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-2 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 8-2 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 125-105 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-16 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-77 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-37 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-46 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-1 Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 75-48 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-37 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil