Elkhem Eisajan
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Ask BC; Mann;
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-0 Norway Martin Dahl Mevassvik (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) w/o Norway Martin Dahl Mevassvik (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-3 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-2 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball (27.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-56 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-28 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-45 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-28 Norway Gustav Rydberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-6 Norway Sindre Granum (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-17 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) w/o Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-3 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 0-0 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 0-0 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-1 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Lasse Høyvik (Svithun) 4-2 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 1 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-1 Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 0-0 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 6-1 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pulje 3 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Jeenu Mahadevan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Aleksander Wang (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pulje 3 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Håvard Thomlevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-2 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pulje 2 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 6-2 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-48 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-17 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-39 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pulje 1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-71 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-58 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball Gutter U 17 (18.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-1 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-65 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-15 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-32 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 Pulje 1 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 50-13 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 50-4 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 50-12 Norway Nasser Abarrak (Unique)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-0 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-6 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 1 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-0 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-0 Norway Torstein Porten Øen (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 1 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Kjartan Solheim (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-3 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter 16 år i 9-ball (18.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Jesse Kostich (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball (19.-21. apr 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Ole Kristian Elnæs (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-3 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pulje 7 (19.-20. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Steffen Haugen (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Qasem Ahmadi (Fjordane)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Simen Strømstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-0 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-2 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-61 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 60-28 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 45-12 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 Pulje 4 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 45-4 Norway Roy Ove Lutentun (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 45-15 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) w/o Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball pulje 4 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) w/o Norway Benjamin Strandenes (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-0 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-3 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 9-ball (16.-18. nov 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-1 Norway Vegar Bygstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 7-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-1 Norway Benjamin Strandenes (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-3 Norway Thomas Råde (Steinkjer)    Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14-1 (22.-23. sep 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 71-68 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 61-22 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14-1 Pulje 2 (22.-23. sep 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 50-4 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 50-27 Norway Fabian Stensberg (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 50-23 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 50-12 Norway Patrick Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball (5.-6. mai 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Haris Amini (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway David Vu (Groruddalen) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-1 Norway Ole Kristian Elnæs (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball Pulje 3 (5.-6. mai 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-0 Norway David Vu (Groruddalen) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-0 Norway Jeenu Mahadevan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-0 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-1 Norway Vegar Bygstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 8-ball (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Haris Amini (Unique) 5-0 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 8-ball Pulje 2 (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Haris Amini (Unique) v Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 8-ball Pulje 1 (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Vegar Bygstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-1 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-1 Norway Donn Karoli (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) 7-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christian Rosell (Tre måker) 3-7 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-1 Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil