Elkhem Eisajan
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Ask BC; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) w/o Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-3 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 0-0 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 0-0 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-1 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Lasse Høyvik (Svithun) 4-2 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 1 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 4-1 Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 0-0 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 6-1 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pulje 3 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Jeenu Mahadevan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Aleksander Wang (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pulje 3 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Håvard Thomlevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-2 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pulje 2 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 6-2 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-48 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-17 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-39 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pulje 1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-71 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-58 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil