Arnhild Eiken
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Dame;
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Marius Fredriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) 14-9 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) 21-4 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) v Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 100-46 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 100-11 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 Kvinner Pulje 1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 75-43 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 38-37 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 39-37 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 51-29 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 10-Ball Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 14.1 Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 75-68 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-44 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 75-6 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 23-14 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 7-6 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball for Damer Pulje 2 (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 6-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) 6-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship for Ladies (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Tuuliina Panula (d) 7-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 7-4 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 9-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball for Damer (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 6-1 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball for Damer Pulje 4 (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 6-2 Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 2 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 0-0 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (Svithun) (d) 4-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 6-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 100-64 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-27 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 for Damer (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 71-31 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 75-34 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball for Damer Pulje 1 (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) 5-4 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 5-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 5-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 7-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 9-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Damer (19.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Ann-Sofie Löfgren (TriQ) (d) 7-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 7-4 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 100-96 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 100-31 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) 8-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 9-7 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Damer i 10 ball Pulje 1 (2.-3. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) 5-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 5-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Damer i 14.1 (1.-2. feb 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 75-26 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 49-44 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 25-18 Norway Katrine Grotle (Fjordane) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 41-36 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 50-8 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 44-14 Norway Heidi Bratthammer (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Buddha - Innledende (19. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 7-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Jenter 18 år i 9-ball (16.-18. nov 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 6-3 Norway Marte Larsen (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 6-0 Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 4-3 Norway Marte Larsen (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) 4-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) 4-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter 18 år i 14-1 (22.-23. sep 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 32-27 Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 28-15 Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter 18 år i 14-1 Pulje (22.-23. sep 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 45-11 Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 31-22 Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 32-21 Norway Victoria Hanssen Aasen (Fauske) (d)    Pencil
NM Damer i 14-1 Pulje 2 (15.-16. sep 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 75-23 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 32-18 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) 75-8 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM Damer i 9-ball Pulje 1 (15.-16. sep 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 7-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) 7-5 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jon Birger Gursli (Tre Måker) 16-10 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Christian Rosell (Tre måker) 4-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker) 6-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) 30-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM Jenter 18 år i 10-ball (5. mai 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Solbjørg Lien (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Marte Larsen (Unique) (d) 3-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 3-1 Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 3-2 Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Madeleine Johansen (Reka BK) (d) 3-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM Jenter 18 år i 8-ball (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) 4-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil

Gratulerer Renate

Semifinaler Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 4-0 Norway Marte Larsen (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter 18 år i 8-ball Pulje 2 (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 4-0 Norway Solbjørg Lien (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 4-0 Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil