Arnhild Eiken
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Dame;
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 7-6 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball for Damer Pulje 2 (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 6-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) 6-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship for Ladies (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Tuuliina Panula (d) 7-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 7-4 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 9-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball for Damer (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 6-1 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball for Damer Pulje 4 (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 6-2 Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 2 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 0-0 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (Svithun) (d) 4-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 6-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 100-64 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-27 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 for Damer (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 71-31 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 75-34 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball for Damer Pulje 1 (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) 5-4 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d) 5-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 5-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil