Emil Bjørkmann
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Gjøvik/Raufoss; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 7-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Bjørn Erik Øverland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Helge Silva (MIL) 7-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball Pulje 2 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball Pulje 2 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 4 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) 27-14 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Stein Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 28-26 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten) v Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) v Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 100-94 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 100-30 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball (27.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Gustav Rydberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-23 Norway Henning Meek Dromnes (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-46 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-13 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 50-44 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-38 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball Pulje 4 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Henning Meek Dromnes (Unique) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM Snooker (28.-31. mai 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 3-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Snooker, Pulje 7 (28.-30. mai 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 2-0 Norway Johann Nilsen (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 2-1 Norway Espen Olsen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 2-1 Norway Roger André Strand (Trh Snooker)    Pencil

Roger A. Strand 45 break

Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 2-1 Norway Tommy Olsen (Arctic)    Pencil

Tommy Olsen 67 break

Junior NM 8-Ball U19 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 6-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pulje 4 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Ogu Diker (Unique)    Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pulje 4 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-0 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Hamza Jalal (Unique)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 125-31 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Ronny 42

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 100-97 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 100-64 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-39 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 100-68 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 2 9-Ball (21.-22. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 9-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pulje 3 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Jeenu Mahadevan (Unique)    Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pulje 1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-20 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-71 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-6 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Mona Kleveland (Trondheim) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Kristoffer Lindblad (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Robin K. Nathan (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Buddha (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Marte Larsen (Unique) (d) v Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) v Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Ruben Waage (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-0 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 2 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Tobias Høie (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Kjartan Solheim (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Simon Skivenesvåg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 2 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-0 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 100-81 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 100-29 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil

Navid 41

NM Gutter 16 år i 9-ball (18.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 2 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 7-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Hans Martin Bue (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Fabrikken (18.-19. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-1 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Amundsen (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-0 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-2 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-0 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 3-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 3-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pulje 8 (19.-20. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 5-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-0 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 29-17 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 45-34 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 Pulje 4 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 45-15 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 45-23 Norway Roy Ove Lutentun (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball pulje 2 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 4-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-0 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 9-ball (16.-18. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Benjamin Strandenes (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball Pulje 1 (5.-6. mai 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ole Kristian Elnæs (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Haris Amini (Unique) 4-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 4-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Nikola Vukmirovic (Groruddalen)    Pencil