Emil Bjørkmann
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Gjøvik/Raufoss; Mann;
NM Gutter 16 år i 9-ball (18.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 2 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 7-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Hans Martin Bue (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Fabrikken (18.-19. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-1 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Amundsen (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-0 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-2 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-0 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 3-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 3-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pulje 8 (19.-20. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 5-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-0 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 29-17 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 45-34 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 Pulje 4 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 45-15 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 45-23 Norway Roy Ove Lutentun (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball pulje 2 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 4-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-0 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil