Resultater

Resultater (223) fra NM i 9-Ball sortert på registreringsdato.

NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
20. nov 2016
16:53   Finale Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
15:44   Semifinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
15:04   Semifinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
13:54   Kvartfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic)    Pencil
13:34   Kvartfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
13:22   Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
13:14   Kvartfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
11:44   8-delsfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
11:39   8-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
11:34   8-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
11:31   8-delsfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
11:29   8-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
11:00   8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
10:46   8-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
10:16   8-delsfinaler Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) w/o Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
19. nov 2016
23:35   16-delsfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
23:12   16-delsfinaler Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
23:07   16-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
23:04   16-delsfinaler Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-2 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
22:57   16-delsfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
22:55   16-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
22:54   16-delsfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-3 England Mark McGauley (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
22:53   16-delsfinaler Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
22:50   16-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
22:50   16-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
22:46   16-delsfinaler Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 8-4 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
22:45   16-delsfinaler Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
22:41   16-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Emil Braserud (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
22:40   16-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
22:35   16-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil