Resultater

Resultater (1 585) sortert på registreringsdato.

NM i 14-1 (14.-16. des 2012) Pencil
16. des 2012
22:09   Finale Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-61 Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker)    Pencil
17:25   Semifinaler Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 125-115 Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
17:25   Semifinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-103 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil

Matey 41.

13:42   Kvartfinaler Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 125-110 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
13:27   Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-78 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
13:16   Kvartfinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-47 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
13:03   Kvartfinaler Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 125-81 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
15. des 2012
22:39   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-122 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil

Kristoffer 87 serie

22:00   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 125-51 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
21:16   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 125-13 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
20:27   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-100 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
20:19   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 100-97 Norway Mats Hultin (Groruddalen) Møter  Pencil
20:15   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 100-57 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
20:04   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 100-4 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
19:59   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 125-57 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
19:29   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-29 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
19:26   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
19:25   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 100-79 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
19:17   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 100-35 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
19:06   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 100-69 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
18:25   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 100-66 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
18:15   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-58 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC)    Pencil
18:15   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 100-86 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
18:15   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Hultin (Groruddalen) 100-51 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
18:13   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 100-90 Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) Møter  Pencil
18:01   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 100-40 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
17:51   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) w/o Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
17:40   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 100-60 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
17:29   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 100-46 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
17:00   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mats Hultin (Groruddalen) 100-55 Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) Møter  Pencil