Resultater

Resultater (1 804) sortert på registreringsdato.

NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
24. nov 2013
17:37   Finale Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-86 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Kristoffer 44, Roger 55

15:52   Semifinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-124 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Roger 42
Joakim 49

14:55   Semifinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-53 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Kristoffer 81
Christian 24

13:08   Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-82 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil

Kristoffer 42

12:54   Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-66 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
12:53   Kvartfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 125-50 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) Møter  Pencil

Christian 70

12:51   Kvartfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 125-30 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

Joakim 48

23. nov 2013
23:50   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 125-89 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil

Ronny 69

23:35   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 125-73 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
23:03   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-92 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
22:41   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-83 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Roger 40

21:47   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-91 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
21:44   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 125-112 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil

Erik 48
Mikael 40

21:20   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-40 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil

Matey 90

21:18   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-48 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil

Roger 61

20:04   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 125-56 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo)    Pencil
19:57   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-110 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
19:55   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 125-86 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
19:50   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 125-91 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
19:34   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 125-53 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Martin 54

19:08   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-77 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
19:03   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-31 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Vegar 71

19:03   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 125-80 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
19:01   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-38 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil

Matey 53

18:44   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-0 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

Kristoffer 70

18:43   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 125-37 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil

Mikael 52

18:36   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-30 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil

Mats 42

17:36   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 125-101 Norway Kim Garmark (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
17:35   Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 125-107 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
17:26   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 125-49 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil