Resultater

Resultater (1 948) sortert på registreringsdato.

Elitekvalik (6. des 2014) Pencil
6. des 2014
17:52   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 7-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
17:52   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
17:44   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-3 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
17:39   Runde 4 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16:33   Runde 3 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
16:20   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 7-5 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
15:53   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 7-1 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
15:20   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) w/o Norway Arild Berg (Arctic)    Pencil
15:14   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 7-4 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer)    Pencil
15:07   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 7-3 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
15:06   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
14:57   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-5 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
14:54   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 7-4 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
14:50   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-3 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
14:42   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
14:41   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
14:39   Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 7-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
14:36   Runde 2 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
13:39   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 7-5 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) Møter  Pencil
13:37   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-6 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
13:07   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
13:05   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-6 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
13:03   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
12:46   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
12:35   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-1 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
11:56   Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
11:34   Runde A Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
11:10   Runde A Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 7-3 Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
11:01   Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-1 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
10:54   Runde A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil