Resultater

Resultater (1 480) sortert på registreringsdato.

NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
20. nov 2016
11:29   8-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
11:00   8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
10:46   8-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
10:16   8-delsfinaler Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) w/o Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
19. nov 2016
23:35   16-delsfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
23:12   16-delsfinaler Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
23:07   16-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
23:04   16-delsfinaler Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-2 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
22:57   16-delsfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
22:55   16-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
22:54   16-delsfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-3 England Mark McGauley (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
22:53   16-delsfinaler Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
22:50   16-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
22:50   16-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
22:46   16-delsfinaler Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 8-4 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
22:45   16-delsfinaler Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
22:41   16-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Emil Braserud (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
22:40   16-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
22:35   16-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
22:30   16-delsfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
21:34   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
21:22   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Sebastian Meling (Oslo)    Pencil
21:16   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
21:12   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
21:06   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 7-6 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
21:04   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø)    Pencil
21:00   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-6 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
20:45   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-0 Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo)    Pencil
20:44   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten)    Pencil
20:44   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 7-4 Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland)    Pencil