Resultater

Resultater (1 480) sortert på registreringsdato.

NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
19. nov 2016
20:35   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-2 Norway Kjetil Fredriksen (Kongsberg)    Pencil
20:31   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
20:28   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
20:25   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 7-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
20:16   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
20:08   Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo)    Pencil
20:06   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-3 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique)    Pencil
19:57   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-6 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
19:54   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Henrik Olsson (Oslo)    Pencil
19:53   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
19:49   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-4 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
19:47   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
19:42   Runde 3 Tapersiden Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) 7-5 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
19:42   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) 7-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
19:41   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) 7-4 England Gavin Powell (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
19:22   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 7-4 Norway Daniel Berget (Oslo)    Pencil
19:22   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) 7-5 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
19:21   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
19:21   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-6 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
19:19   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 7-4 Malta Jurgen Bonett (Horten)    Pencil
19:18   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 7-3 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
19:18   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland) 7-3 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
19:18   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo)    Pencil
18:46   Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
18:36   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
18:21   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
18:21   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Kjetil Fredriksen (Kongsberg)    Pencil
18:13   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
18:11   Runde C Vinnersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
18:11   Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Sebastian Meling (Oslo)    Pencil