Resultater

Resultater (1 480) sortert på registreringsdato.

NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
17. jan 2016
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Christian Wikeby (Oslo)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 8-2 Norway Asle M Johansen (Oslo)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 8-3 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-0 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 8-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 8-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 8-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bård Onsum (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Marius Fredriksen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-1 Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Daniel Berget (Oslo)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-2 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) 8-5 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-0 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-1 Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX) Møter  Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kjetil Fredriksen (Kongsberg) 8-0 Norway Børre Kofoed Karaka (Oslo)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Kraft (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
09:15   Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-3 Norway Asle G. Skogen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
09:10   Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-0 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
09:10   Runde A Norway Asle M Johansen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Håvard Grotle Røys (Fjordane)    Pencil