Finaler

# Start End Dato Turnering Num Vinner Nasj Sifre Andremann Nasj
1 2013.01.11 2013.01.13 11.-13. jan 2013 Topp 8 Elite Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 7-1 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
2 2013.01.18 2013.01.20 18.-20. jan 2013 NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 9-2 Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway
3 2013.02.01 2013.02.02 1.-2. feb 2013 NM Damer i 14.1 Pencil Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) Norway 75-30 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
4 2013.02.02 2013.02.03 2.-3. feb 2013 NM Damer i 10-ball Pencil Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Norway 6-2 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
5 2013.02.09 2013.02.10 9.-10. feb 2013 NC-2 Elite i 10-ball Pencil Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 8-3 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
6 2013.02.15 2013.02.16 15.-16. feb 2013 NM Veteran i 14.1 Pencil Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway 125-105 Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway
7 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NC-1 Snooker Pencil Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Norway
8 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Jenter 18 år i 10-ball Pencil Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) Norway 4-3 Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Norway
9 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Jenter 18 år i 14.1 Pencil Renate Backelin (Unique) (d) Norway 39-26 Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Norway
10 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 6-4 Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
11 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 75-61 Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Norway
12 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Junior 18 år i 10-ball Pencil Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway 8-6 Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway
13 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Junior 18 år i 14.1 Pencil Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Norway 100-60 Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway
14 2013.02.16 2013.02.17 16.-17. feb 2013 NM Veteran i 10-ball Pencil Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 8-6 Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway
15 2013.03.08 2013.03.10 8.-10. mar 2013 NM i 8-ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 8-3 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
16 2013.03.23 2013.03.24 23.-24. mar 2013 NM Snooker 6-Reds Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 5-2 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
17 2013.04.19 2013.04.21 19.-21. apr 2013 NM Jenter 18 år i 8-ball Pencil Madeleine Johansen (Reka BK) (d) Norway 4-1 Stine-Elise Kensland (Unique) (d) Norway
18 2013.04.19 2013.04.21 19.-21. apr 2013 NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pencil Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway 6-1 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway
19 2013.04.20 2013.04.21 20.-21. apr 2013 NC-2 Snooker Pencil Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Norway 4-3 Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway
20 2013.05.09 2013.05.12 9.-12. mai 2013 NM Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 4-1 Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway
21 2013.05.11 2013.05.12 11.-12. mai 2013 NC-4 Elite i 9-ball Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 9-8 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
22 2013.05.18 2013.05.20 18.-20. mai 2013 Lag-NM 2013 Pencil Unique 1 (Unique BK 1) Norway 2-1 Trondheim 1 (Trondheim BK) Norway
23 2013.08.17 2013.08.18 17.-18. aug 2013 NC-4 Snooker Pencil Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-2 Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway
24 2013.09.06 2013.09.08 6.-8. sep 2013 NM i 10-ball Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 8-5 Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Norway
25 2013.09.14 2013.09.15 14.-15. sep 2013 Masters i Snooker Pencil Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Norway 4-1 Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Norway
26 2013.09.28 2013.09.29 28.-29. sep 2013 NC-6 Elite i 9-ball Pencil Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway 9-8 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
27 2013.10.04 2013.10.05 4.-5. okt 2013 Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 i 9-ball Pencil Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway 9-1 Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Norway
28 2013.10.04 2013.10.05 4.-5. okt 2013 Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 2 i 9-ball Pencil Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Norway 7-6 Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway
29 2013.10.18 2013.10.19 18.-19. okt 2013 NM Veteran i 8-ball Pencil Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 6-1 Kent Halldin (Oslo) Norway
30 2013.10.18 2013.10.20 18.-20. okt 2013 NM Gutter 16 år i 9-ball Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 6-5 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
31 2013.10.18 2013.10.20 18.-20. okt 2013 NM Jenter 18 år i 9-ball Pencil Anna Snellingen (Unique) (d) Norway 6-2 Nithusha Subraminiam (Unique) (d) Norway
32 2013.10.18 2013.10.20 18.-20. okt 2013 NM Junior 18 år i 9-ball Pencil Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway 7-6 Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway
33 2013.10.19 2013.10.20 19.-20. okt 2013 NM Veteran i 9-ball Pencil Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Norway 7-5 Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway
34 2013.10.26 2013.10.27 26.-27. okt 2013 Lag-NM i Snooker  Pencil Trondheim Snooker 5 (Sekat/Dullerud) Norway 3-2 Trondheim Snooker 9 (Strand/Aase) Norway
35 2013.11.09 2013.11.10 9.-10. nov 2013 NC-6 Snooker Pencil Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway 4-1 David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Scotland
36 2013.11.15 2013.11.16 15.-16. nov 2013 NM Damer i 8-ball Pencil Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Norway 6-2 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
37 2013.11.16 2013.11.17 16.-17. nov 2013 NM Damer i 9-ball Pencil Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Norway 7-2 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
38 2013.11.22 2013.11.24 22.-24. nov 2013 NM i 14.1 Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 125-86 Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Norway
# Start End Dato Turnering Num Vinner Nasj Sifre Andremann Nasj