Finaler

# Start End Dato Turnering Num Vinner Nasj Sifre Andremann Nasj
1 2014.01.10 2014.01.12 10.-12. jan 2014 Topp 8 Elite Pencil Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Norway 6-3 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway
2 2014.01.24 2014.01.26 24.-26. jan 2014 NM 8-Ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 8-3 Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Norway
3 2014.01.25 2014.01.26 25.-26. jan 2014 NC-1 Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Mateen Wali (Trh Snooker) Norway
4 2014.02.22 2014.02.23 22.-23. feb 2014 Elite NC 2 10-Ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 8-2 Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Greece
5 2014.02.28 2014.03.02 28. feb - 2. mar 2014 NM Veteran 14-1 Pencil Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway 100-55 Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
6 2014.03.01 2014.03.02 1.-2. mar 2014 NM Veteran 10-Ball Pencil Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway 7-4 Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Norway
7 2014.03.14 2014.03.16 14.-16. mar 2014 NM 14.1 Pencil Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Norway 125-114 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
8 2014.04.26 2014.04.27 26.-27. apr 2014 Elite NC 4 9-Ball Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 9-5 Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Norway
9 2014.04.26 2014.04.27 26.-27. apr 2014 NC-3 Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-1 Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway
10 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 8-Ball Jenter U19 Pencil Anna Snellingen (Unique) (d) Norway 5-0 Nadia Paula (Unique) (d) Norway
11 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pencil Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 6-5 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway
12 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pencil Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway 7-6 Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Norway
13 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 9-Ball Jenter U19 Pencil Nadia Paula (Unique) (d) Norway 6-5 Anna Snellingen (Unique) (d) Norway
14 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pencil Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 7-5 Sajid Raheem (BEX) Norway
15 2014.05.01 2014.05.04 1.-4. mai 2014 Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pencil Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway 8-4 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Norway
16 2014.05.28 2014.06.01 28. mai - 1. jun 2014 NM Snooker Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 5-3 Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway
17 2014.06.07 2014.06.09 7.-9. jun 2014 Lag-NM Pencil Stoppball Nidaros 1 (Stoppball!!!) Norway 2-1 Unique 1 (Unique 1 One hit wonder) Norway
18 2014.08.16 2014.08.17 16.-17. aug 2014 NC-4 Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Reidar Rundsveen (Os) Norway
19 2014.09.05 2014.09.07 5.-7. sep 2014 NM 10-Ball Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 8-7 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway
20 2014.09.18 2014.09.20 18.-20. sep 2014 Nordisk Mesterskap Menn Pencil Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) Sweden 9-5 Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) Sweden
21 2014.09.19 2014.09.20 19.-20. sep 2014 Nordisk Mesterskap Damer Pencil 22 Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) Sweden 7-5 Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) Sweden
22 2014.09.27 2014.09.28 27.-28. sep 2014 Masters Snooker Pencil Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-2 Mateen Wali (Trh Snooker) Norway
23 2014.10.10 2014.10.12 10.-12. okt 2014 Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball Pencil Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Greece 9-5 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Norway
24 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 10-Ball Jenter U19 Pencil Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 4-2 Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
25 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 7-6 Matias Sætre (Herøy) Norway
26 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 14.1 Jenter U19 Pencil Nadia Paula (Unique) (d) Norway 18-16 Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
27 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 100-88 Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Norway
28 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 75-65 Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Norway
29 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 NM Veteran 8-Ball Pencil Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway 6-2 Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Norway
30 2014.10.17 2014.10.19 17.-19. okt 2014 NM Veteran 9-Ball Pencil Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 7-5 Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Norway
31 2014.10.18 2014.10.19 18.-19. okt 2014 Junior NM 10-Ball Gutter U 17 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 6-3 Sajid Raheem (BEX) Norway
32 2014.10.25 2014.10.26 25.-26. okt 2014 NM Lag Snooker Pencil Trondheim Snooker 1 (Strand/Aase) Norway 3-1 Sarpsborg 2 (Gulbrandsen/Fredriksen) Norway
33 2014.11.01 2014.11.02 1.-2. nov 2014 NM Damer 8-Ball Pencil Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway 6-2 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
34 2014.11.01 2014.11.02 1.-2. nov 2014 NM Damer 9-Ball Pencil Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway 7-6 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway
35 2014.11.08 2014.11.09 8.-9. nov 2014 Elite NC 6 9-Ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 9-8 Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Norway
36 2014.11.15 2014.11.16 15.-16. nov 2014 NM 3-vant Pencil Espen Hauge (Oslo) Norway 25-21 Yalcin Iner (Oslo) Unknown
37 2014.11.21 2014.11.23 21.-23. nov 2014 NM 9-Ball Pencil Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway 9-6 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
38 2014.11.29 2014.11.30 29.-30. nov 2014 NC-6 Snooker Pencil Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway 3-0 Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Norway
# Start End Dato Turnering Num Vinner Nasj Sifre Andremann Nasj