Finaler

# Start End Dato Turnering Num Vinner Nasj Sifre Andremann Nasj
1 2015.01.09 2015.01.11 9.-11. jan 2015 Topp 8 Elite 14.1 Sluttspill Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 100-11 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway
2 2015.01.09 2015.01.11 9.-11. jan 2015 Topp 8 Elite 8-ball Sluttspill Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 6-3 Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway
3 2015.01.09 2015.01.11 9.-11. jan 2015 Topp 8 Elite Sluttspill 10-Ball Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 6-5 Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway
4 2015.01.09 2015.01.11 9.-11. jan 2015 Topp 8 Elite Sluttspill 9-Ball Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 7-3 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway
5 2015.01.23 2015.01.25 23.-25. jan 2015 NC-1 Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-0 Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) Norway
6 2015.01.23 2015.01.25 23.-25. jan 2015 NM i 8-Ball Pencil Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway 8-5 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway
7 2015.01.23 2015.01.25 23.-25. jan 2015 NM i 8-Ball for Damer Pencil Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-3 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
8 2015.02.11 2015.02.14 11.-14. feb 2015 Nordic Snooker Championship Pencil Rune Kampe Denmark 4-3 Jóhannes B Jóhannesson Iceland
9 2015.02.13 2015.02.15 13.-15. feb 2015 Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 7-4 Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Norway
10 2015.02.13 2015.02.15 13.-15. feb 2015 Junior NM 14.1 U17 Pencil Sajid Raheem (BEX) Norway 75-22 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
11 2015.02.13 2015.02.15 13.-15. feb 2015 Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pencil Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway 75-48 Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
12 2015.02.13 2015.02.15 13.-15. feb 2015 Veteran NM i 10-Ball Pencil Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway 7-5 Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway
13 2015.02.13 2015.02.15 13.-15. feb 2015 Veteran NM i 14.1 Pencil Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Norway 100-86 Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Norway
14 2015.02.21 2015.02.22 21.-22. feb 2015 Elite NC 2 9-Ball Pencil Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 9-5 Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Greece
15 2015.03.13 2015.03.15 13.-15. mar 2015 NM i 14.1 Pencil Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Norway 125-49 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
16 2015.03.13 2015.03.15 13.-15. mar 2015 NM i 14.1 for Damer Pencil Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 75-43 Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Norway
17 2015.03.21 2015.03.22 21.-22. mar 2015 NM 6 Rød Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 5-2 Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Norway
18 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 8-Ball Jenter U17 Pencil Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway 3-1 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
19 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pencil Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 5-0 Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Norway
20 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 6-5 Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Norway
21 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 9-Ball Jenter U17 Pencil Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) Norway 3-2 Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Norway
22 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pencil Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Norway 5-3 Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway
23 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pencil Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Norway 6-4 Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Norway
24 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 NC-3 Snooker Pencil Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway 3-2 Mark McGauley (Oslo) England
25 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Veteran NM 8-Ball Pencil Espen Saltnes (MIL) Norway 7-4 Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Norway
26 2015.04.17 2015.04.19 17.-19. apr 2015 Veteran NM 9-Ball Pencil Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Norway 8-5 Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Norway
27 2015.05.23 2015.05.25 23.-25. mai 2015 Lag-NM Pencil Oslo 1 Norway 2-1 Unique 1 Norway
28 2015.05.28 2015.05.31 28.-31. mai 2015 NM Snooker Pencil Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker) Norway 4-3 Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Norway
29 2015.08.15 2015.08.16 15.-16. aug 2015 NC-5 Snooker Pencil 22 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 3-0 Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Norway
30 2015.08.22 2015.08.23 22.-23. aug 2015 Elite NC 4 9-Ball Pencil 23 Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Greece 9-7 Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway
31 2015.09.25 2015.09.27 25.-27. sep 2015 NM i 10-Ball Pencil 81 Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Norway 9-4 Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway
32 2015.09.25 2015.09.27 25.-27. sep 2015 NM i 10-Ball for Damer Pencil 12 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 6-2 Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d) Norway
33 2015.09.26 2015.09.27 26.-27. sep 2015 Masters Snooker Pencil 25 Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) Norway 3-1 Tore Hansen (Trh Snooker) Norway
34 2015.10.10 2015.10.11 10.-11. okt 2015 Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 Pencil 30 Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Norway 7-4 Kent Halldin (Oslo) Norway
35 2015.10.10 2015.10.11 10.-11. okt 2015 Divisjonsmesterskap for Div2 Pencil 32 Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) Norway 6-4 Aria Senemar (Oslo) Norway
36 2015.10.17 2015.10.18 17.-18. okt 2015 Nordic Pool Championship Pencil 48 Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) Sweden 9-4 Petri Makkonen (Unknown) Finland
37 2015.10.17 2015.10.18 17.-18. okt 2015 Nordic Pool Championship for Ladies Pencil 16 Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) Norway 7-2 Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) Sweden
38 2015.10.24 2015.10.25 24.-25. okt 2015 Elite NC 6 10-Ball Pencil 18 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Norway 8-7 Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Norway
39 2015.10.24 2015.10.25 24.-25. okt 2015 NM Lag Snooker Pencil 13 Oslo Snooker 1 Norway 2-0 Oslo 1 Norway
40 2015.11.20 2015.11.22 20.-22. nov 2015 NM i 9-Ball Pencil 95 Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Greece 9-8 Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Norway
41 2015.11.20 2015.11.22 20.-22. nov 2015 NM i 9-Ball for Damer Pencil 10 Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Norway 7-0 June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Norway
42 2015.11.28 2015.11.29 28.-29. nov 2015 NC-7 Snooker Pencil 17 Mark McGauley (Oslo) England 3-1 Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Norway
# Start End Dato Turnering Num Vinner Nasj Sifre Andremann Nasj